Villa w Finestrat - oferta SP1297
Villa w Finestrat - oferta SP1297
Villa w Finestrat - oferta SP1297
Villa w Finestrat - oferta SP1297
Villa w Finestrat - oferta SP1297
primary
Villa

Villa in Finestrat

Alicante, Finestrat, Balcón De Finestrat
REF: SP1297
€ 840 000 EUR
€ 5 000/m²
4
bedroom
4
bathroom
168m²
property
532m²
plot
5500m
beach
96m²
terrace

Property description

NEW BUILD VILLAS IN BALCON DE FINESTRAT New Build modern villas in Balcon de Finestrat. Wide and bright villas with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, open plan kitchen with living-dining area, beautiful terrace, private garden with the pool and parking space. Combination of wood and natural stone makes the house modern and rustic at the same time. Villas located 10 minutes from Benidorm and only 2 km from Finestrat. The ride to Tierra Mitica where you can spend nice time with family will take 6 minutes. This location makes it a great choice for a holiday home. Finestrat located in the Marina Baixa region of the Costa Blanca, close to neighbouring Benidorm and about 40 kilometres from the city of Alicante and the international airport. The village is situated on the mountainside of Puig Campana and offers beautiful views of the mountains, the coast and the Mediterranean Sea. Benidorm is just a five-minute drive from the properties and offers all the services you would need including shops, bars, restaurants, supermarkets, banks, pharmacies and several private international schools. Close to the beaches of Levante, Poniente and Cala de Finestrat, with more than 6km in length that are among the best in Europe awarded by the European Union with Blue Flags. All leisure services such as the theme parks of Aqua Natura, Terra Mítica, Terra Natura, Aqualandia and Mundomar, Sierra Cortina and Villaitana Golf courses, hiking and climbing in Puig Campana an incomparable natural setting or enjoy of nautical sports. 1000